Staff List



Attwood Lisa Yr 3 TA

Beasant Natalie KS1 TA

Bevan Sarah Yr 4 Teacher

Blacker Sarah Anne Clerical Assistant

Bovell Cheraine Early Years Support Staff

Bovell Julie Yr 1 TA

Brady Lana Attendance Officer

Bridges Julie Yr 6 Teacher

Brown Donna Lunchtime Supervisor

Butcher Ann Yr 1 TA


Butcher Karen Lunchtime Supervisor

Carter Rebecca Nursery Lead

Chaney Andrea Lunchtime Supervisor

Clayton Michelle Clerical Assistant

Clifford Tracy Lunchtime Supervisor

Coates Lee Yr 5 Teacher

Collett Helen Yr 2 1:1

Coulton Karen Support Staff Speech & Language

Cronin Rebecca Family Support Worker

Cuming Simon Yr 3 Teacher

Daly Charlotte School Business Manager

Doughty Liz SENCO

Doughty Jeanette Early Years Support Staff


Essame Steffanie Rec 1:1

Everitt Louise Reception Teacher

Fox Susan Lunchtime Supervisor

Fuller Gemma Reception Teacher

Gibson Niamh Yr 5 Teacher

Glaze Louise Yr 6 Teacher
 
Harvey Claire Early Years Support Staff

Hodgson Sarah-Jayne Yr 4 Teaching  Assistant

Jones Wendy PPA Cover

Joyce Annette Lunchtime Supervisor

Killick Mary Family Support Worker

Knight Bettina Yr 6 Teaching  Assistant

Landeman Susan Support Staff

Lloyd Laura Yr 2 Teacher

Lyon Penny Lunchtime Supervisor

Maddison Rebecca Behaviour Support


Emma Mallard Lunchtime Supervisor

Mallen Tracy Lunchtime Supervisor

Martin Becky Yr 1 Teacher (Cover)

Massey Trudy Yr 6 Teaching  Assistant

Massey Ashleigh Yr 1 1:1

McGee Emma Reception Teacher

Mills Joanne Yr 5 Teaching  Assistant

Morris Maxine Lunchtime Supervisor

Munson Katrina Yr 1 1:1

Newman Gillian School Administrator

Nossa Danielle Yr 3 Teacher

Pedley Lorraine Early Years Support Staff

Peters Sophie Early Years Support Staff

Phillips Samantha Headteacher

Plowman Vicki Early Years Support Staff

Richards Lisa Yr 2 Teacher


Risk Karen Sports Coach


Robinson Saskia Yr 2 Teacher

Rolls Hayley Behaviour Support

Russell Cheryl Behaviour Support

Sayer Sarah Support Staff

Scott Linda Yr 6 Teaching  Assistant

Singh Jamie Yr 2 Teacher

Tee Maureen Early Years Support Staff

Wager Hayley Yr 2 Teaching  Assistant

Wardell Catherine Yr 1 Teacher

White Michelle Deputy Headteacher

Williamson Lucy Early Years Support Staff

Wilson Elaine Yr 2 1:1

York Juleen Yr 1 Teacher